PURI-TLHR PASS [58414] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-TLHR PASS [58414] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-TLHR PASS58414PURITLHRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 16:10 0
MLT 1 16:22 16:23 7
JKDP 1 16:28 16:29 10
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 16:35 16:36 16
BRST 1 16:41 16:42 21
JPRD 1 16:46 16:47 25
DELANG [DEG] 1 16:51 16:52 27
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 1 16:56 16:57 31
MWQ 1 17:06 17:07 34
HPGM 1 17:15 17:16 40
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 17:25 17:30 43
RTN 1 17:41 17:42 50
LGTR 1 17:48 17:49 57
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 18:00 18:05 62
BNBH 1 18:10 18:11 65
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 18:17 18:18 68
PTAB 1 18:23 18:24 71
BARANG [BRAG] 1 18:29 18:30 78
GBK 1 18:37 18:38 85
KTJI 1 18:43 18:44 88
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 18:55 19:00 89
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 1 19:07 19:08 93
MACR 1 19:12 19:13 97
NERGUNDI [NRG] 1 19:19 19:20 100
SALAGAON [SQQ] 1 19:27 19:28 103
CHARBATIA [CBT] 1 19:34 19:35 108
BDPG 1 19:40 19:41 112
GJTA 1 19:47 19:48 116
MZY 1 19:55 19:56 123
RJGR 1 20:03 20:04 126
JRZ 1 20:14 20:15 138
SCPR 1 20:22 20:23 141
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 20:30 20:35 146
DNDL 1 20:41 20:42 153
SSPR 1 20:48 20:49 157
MHDB 1 20:54 20:55 161
HND 1 21:00 21:01 165
NBT 1 21:04 21:05 170
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 1 21:11 21:12 179
BDPK 1 21:19 21:20 187
NEYT 1 21:27 21:28 197
TALCHER [TLHR] 1 22:10 Dest 199
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.