58413 - TLHR-PURI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TLHR-PURI PASS [58413] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TLHR-PURI PASS
TLHRPURIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TALCHER [TLHR] 1 Src 05:30 0
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 05:42 05:43 5
BDPK 1 05:53 05:54 12
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 1 06:02 06:03 20
NBT 1 06:11 06:12 29
HND 1 06:18 06:19 33
MHDB 1 06:25 06:26 38
SSPR 1 06:32 06:33 41
DNDL 1 06:38 06:39 45
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 06:55 07:00 52
SCPR 1 07:06 07:07 58
JRZ 1 07:16 07:17 61
RJGR 1 07:26 07:27 73
MZY 1 07:34 07:35 75
GJTA 1 07:43 07:44 83
BDPG 1 07:49 07:50 87
CHARBATIA [CBT] 1 07:55 07:56 91
SALAGAON [SQQ] 1 08:03 08:04 96
NERGUNDI [NRG] 1 08:11 08:12 99
MACR 1 08:17 08:18 101
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 1 08:25 08:26 105
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 08:35 08:40 109
KTJI 1 08:45 08:46 111
GBK 1 08:53 08:54 114
BARANG [BRAG] 1 09:02 09:03 121
PTAB 1 09:15 09:16 127
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 09:21 09:22 130
BNBH 1 09:30 09:31 134
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 09:40 09:45 137
LGTR 1 09:51 09:53 141
RTN 1 10:01 10:02 148
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 10:15 10:20 156
HPGM 1 10:26 10:27 159
MWQ 1 10:34 10:35 164
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 1 10:40 10:41 167
DELANG [DEG] 1 10:45 10:46 171
JPRD 1 10:51 10:52 174
BRST 1 10:56 10:57 177
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 11:02 11:03 183
JKDP 1 11:08 11:09 189
MLT 1 11:14 11:15 192
PURI [PURI] 1 11:40 Dest 199