58302 - KRPU-SBP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58302 known as KRPU-SBP PASS runs from KORAPUT [KRPU] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 494 km distance

KRPU-SBP PASS [58302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRPU-SBP PASS
KRPUSBPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KORAPUT [KRPU] 1 Src 03:00 0
DUMURIPUT [DMRT] 1 03:13 03:15 10
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 1 03:28 03:30 18
BAIGUDA [BGUA] 1 03:47 03:49 33
KAKIRIGUMMA [KKGM] 1 04:04 04:06 45
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 1 04:25 04:27 61
SINGARAM [SGRM] 1 04:43 04:45 74
TIKIRI [TKRI] 1 04:59 05:01 83
RAULI [RUL] 1 05:16 05:18 95
LELIGUMA [LLGM] 1 05:40 05:42 112
BHALUMASKA [BLMK] 1 06:00 06:02 128
SIKARPAI [SKPI] 1 06:15 06:17 139
KEUTGUDA [KTGA] 1 06:35 06:37 154
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 1 06:50 06:52 163
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 07:25 07:50 172
THERUBALI [THV] 1 08:13 08:15 191
BISSAMCUTTACK [BMCK] 1 08:35 08:37 209
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 08:55 09:05 226
DOIKALLU [DKLU] 1 09:18 09:20 240
AMBODALA [AMB] 1 09:35 09:37 251
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR] 1 10:25 10:27 265
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 1 10:38 10:40 276
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 1 10:53 10:55 283
KANDEL ROAD [KDLR] 1 11:13 11:15 290
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 11:30 11:35 299
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 12:45 12:55 312
SIKIR [SFK] 1 13:08 13:10 322
BADMAL [BUDM] 1 13:20 13:22 332
SAINTALA [SFC] 1 13:30 13:32 341
DEOGAN ROAD [DFR] 1 13:48 13:50 358
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 14:05 14:10 375
BNRD 1 14:15 14:17 377
LOISINGHA [LSX] 1 14:32 14:34 394
KHALIPALI [KHPL] 1 14:43 14:45 405
DUNGRIPALI [DJX] 1 14:56 14:58 418
BARPALI [BRPL] 1 15:10 15:12 432
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 16:10 16:15 451
ATTABIRA [ATS] 1 16:30 16:32 469
GBQ 1 16:42 16:44 477
HIRAKUD [HKG] 1 17:00 17:02 487
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 18:00 Dest 494