58230 - REWA - BSP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
REWA - BSP PASSENGER [58230] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA - BSP PASSENGER
REWABSPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA] 1 Src 21:25 0
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 1 21:33 21:35 11
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 1 21:43 21:45 20
SATNA [STA] 1 22:15 22:25 49
UNCHHERA [UHR] 1 22:44 22:46 70
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 22:58 23:00 84
AMDARA [UDR] 1 23:21 23:23 110
JUKEHI [JKE] 1 23:39 23:41 130
KATNI [KTE] 2 01:20 01:40 147
RUPAUND [RPD] 2 02:17 02:19 171
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 2 02:34 02:36 188
UMARIA [UMR] 2 02:54 02:59 207
KARKELI [KKI] 2 03:08 03:10 219
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 2 03:21 03:23 229
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 03:31 03:33 237
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 04:50 05:00 274
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 2 05:07 05:08 280
CHDX 2 05:14 05:15 287
BURHAR [BUH] 2 05:22 05:23 293
AMLAI [AAL] 2 05:40 05:42 302
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 06:05 06:10 315
CHHULHA [CLF] 2 06:14 06:16 320
JAITHARI [JTI] 2 06:23 06:25 329
NIGAURA [NIQ] 2 06:33 06:35 339
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 2 06:42 06:44 346
HARRI [HRB] 2 06:52 06:54 357
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 07:06 07:11 365
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 2 07:15 07:17 370
KHODRI [KOI] 2 07:25 07:27 376
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 2 07:44 07:46 388
KHONGSARA [KGS] 2 08:03 08:05 400
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 2 08:13 08:15 408
BELGAHNA [BIG] 2 08:28 08:30 418
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 2 08:37 08:39 426
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 2 08:51 08:53 434
KALMITAR [KLTR] 2 08:59 09:01 442
GHUTKU [GTK] 2 09:08 09:10 450
USALAPUR [USL] 2 09:31 09:36 457
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 10:10 Dest 466