BSP - REWA PASSENGER [58229] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP - REWA PASSENGER [58229] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP - REWA PASSENGER58229BSPREWAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 18:30 0
USALAPUR [USL] 1 18:41 18:43 8
GHUTKU [GTK] 1 18:49 18:51 15
KALMITAR [KLTR] 1 18:59 19:00 23
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 1 19:06 19:08 31
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 1 19:17 19:18 39
BELGAHNA [BIG] 1 19:28 19:30 47
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 1 19:38 19:40 57
KHONGSARA [KGS] 1 19:48 19:50 65
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 1 20:12 20:14 78
KHODRI [KOI] 1 20:31 20:33 89
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 1 20:40 20:42 95
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 20:50 20:55 100
HARRI [HRB] 1 21:00 21:02 108
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 1 21:11 21:13 119
NIGAURA [NIQ] 1 21:20 21:22 127
JAITHARI [JTI] 1 21:31 21:33 137
CHHULHA [CLF] 1 21:46 21:48 145
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 22:05 22:10 150
AMLAI [AAL] 1 22:19 22:21 163
BURHAR [BUH] 1 22:29 22:31 172
CHDX 1 22:37 22:39 178
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 1 22:46 22:48 185
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 23:25 23:35 191
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 00:10 00:11 229
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 2 00:20 00:21 236
KARKELI [KKI] 2 00:31 00:33 246
UMARIA [UMR] 2 00:47 00:52 258
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 2 01:07 01:09 277
RUPAUND [RPD] 2 01:34 01:36 294
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:58 03:00 318
JUKEHI [JKE] 2 03:13 03:15 335
AMDARA [UDR] 2 03:30 03:32 355
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 03:51 03:53 381
UNCHHERA [UHR] 2 04:06 04:08 395
SATNA [STA] 2 04:48 04:50 417
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 2 05:28 05:30 445
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 2 05:38 05:40 454
REWA [REWA] 2 06:40 Dest 466
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.