58222 - CHD - CHRM PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CHD - CHRM PASSENGER [58222] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHD - CHRM PASSENGER
CHDCHRMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 1 Src 14:15 0
UMARIA [UMR] 1 14:30 14:32 18
KARKELI [KKI] 1 14:41 14:42 31
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 1 14:51 14:53 41
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 1 15:00 15:02 48
BADHWA BARA [BDWA] 1 15:25 15:27 77
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 15:50 15:55 85
BURHAR [BUH] 1 16:10 16:12 105
AMLAI [AAL] 1 16:20 16:22 114
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 16:40 16:45 126
MAUHARI [MZH] 1 16:55 16:57 134
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 1 17:03 17:05 142
HARRAD [HRV] 1 17:11 17:13 149
KOTMA [KTMA] 1 17:20 17:22 158
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 1 17:32 17:34 167
BIJURI [BJRI] 1 17:50 18:00 174
BORIDAND [BRND] 1 18:13 18:14 183
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 1 18:35 18:40 190
PARADOL [PRDL] 1 18:58 18:59 202
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] 1 19:40 Dest 213