58220 - CHRM - BSP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CHRM - BSP PASSENGER [58220] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHRM - BSP PASSENGER
CHRMBSPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] 1 Src 20:30 0
PARADOL [PRDL] 1 20:49 20:50 11
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 1 21:15 21:40 22
BORIDAND [BRND] 1 21:54 21:55 29
BIJURI [BJRI] 1 22:15 22:40 39
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 1 22:46 22:47 45
KOTMA [KTMA] 1 22:54 22:57 55
HARRAD [HRV] 1 23:07 23:08 63
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 1 23:14 23:15 70
MAUHARI [MZH] 1 23:21 23:23 78
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 23:35 23:55 86
CHHULHA [CLF] 2 00:09 00:11 91
JAITHARI [JTI] 2 00:18 00:20 99
NIGAURA [NIQ] 2 00:28 00:30 110
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 2 00:37 00:39 117
HARRI [HRB] 2 00:47 00:49 128
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 01:05 01:15 136
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 2 01:22 01:24 141
KHODRI [KOI] 2 01:32 01:34 147
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 2 01:51 01:53 158
KHONGSARA [KGS] 2 02:10 02:12 171
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 2 02:20 02:22 179
BELGAHNA [BIG] 2 02:30 02:32 189
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 2 02:40 02:42 197
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 2 03:18 03:20 205
KALMITAR [KLTR] 2 03:33 03:35 213
GHUTKU [GTK] 2 03:53 03:55 221
USALAPUR [USL] 2 04:35 04:40 228
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 05:30 Dest 237