BSP - CHRM PASSENGER [58219] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP - CHRM PASSENGER [58219] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP - CHRM PASSENGER58219BSPCHRMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 23:00 0
USALAPUR [USL] 1 23:13 23:15 8
GHUTKU [GTK] 1 23:19 23:21 15
KALMITAR [KLTR] 1 23:28 23:30 23
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 1 23:38 23:40 31
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 1 23:48 23:50 39
BELGAHNA [BIG] 2 00:03 00:05 47
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 2 00:13 00:15 57
KHONGSARA [KGS] 2 00:23 00:25 65
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 2 00:40 00:42 78
KHODRI [KOI] 2 01:06 01:08 89
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 2 01:15 01:17 95
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 01:30 01:35 100
HARRI [HRB] 2 01:40 01:42 108
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 2 01:51 01:53 119
NIGAURA [NIQ] 2 02:00 02:02 127
JAITHARI [JTI] 2 02:11 02:13 137
CHHULHA [CLF] 2 02:21 02:23 145
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 03:00 03:30 150
MAUHARI [MZH] 2 03:40 03:42 158
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 2 03:50 03:51 166
HARRAD [HRV] 2 03:57 03:59 173
KOTMA [KTMA] 2 04:10 04:15 182
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 2 04:28 04:30 191
BIJURI [BJRI] 2 05:05 05:30 197
BORIDAND [BRND] 2 05:42 05:44 207
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 2 06:25 06:35 214
PARADOL [PRDL] 2 06:56 06:58 225
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] 2 07:50 Dest 237
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.