TIG-JSG [58216] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TIG-JSG [58216] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TIG-JSG58216TIGJSGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 Src 07:50 0
SIKIR [SFK] 1 08:01 08:03 10
BADMAL [BUDM] 1 08:13 08:15 20
SAINTALA [SFC] 1 08:23 08:25 28
DEOGAN ROAD [DFR] 1 08:38 08:40 46
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 09:00 09:05 63
BNRD 1 09:09 09:11 65
LOISINGHA [LSX] 1 09:24 09:26 82
KHALIPALI [KHPL] 1 09:35 09:37 93
DUNGRIPALI [DJX] 1 09:38 09:40 105
BARPALI [BRPL] 1 09:50 09:52 120
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 10:10 10:15 139
ATTABIRA [ATS] 1 10:30 10:32 157
GBQ 1 10:43 10:45 164
HIRAKUD [HKG] 1 11:28 11:30 174
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 12:00 12:10 181
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 12:15 12:17 183
SLRA 1 12:23 12:25 188
SASON [SSN] 1 12:32 12:34 195
RENGALI [RGL] 1 12:41 12:43 204
LPG 1 12:53 12:55 214
BXQ 1 13:03 13:05 223
JSGR 1 13:10 13:12 228
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 14:00 Dest 230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.