58215 - JSG-TIG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JSG-TIG PASSENGER [58215] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSG-TIG PASSENGER
JSGTIGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 Src 12:50 0
JSGR 1 12:51 12:53 2
BXQ 1 12:57 12:59 6
LPG 1 13:07 13:09 15
RENGALI [RGL] 1 13:18 13:20 25
SASON [SSN] 1 13:28 13:30 34
SLRA 1 13:38 13:40 41
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 13:48 13:50 46
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 14:00 14:10 48
HIRAKUD [HKG] 1 14:20 14:22 55
GBQ 1 14:30 14:32 65
ATTABIRA [ATS] 1 14:40 14:42 72
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 14:55 15:00 90
BARPALI [BRPL] 1 15:15 15:17 110
DUNGRIPALI [DJX] 1 15:25 15:27 124
KHALIPALI [KHPL] 1 15:38 15:40 137
LOISINGHA [LSX] 1 15:48 15:50 148
BNRD 1 16:00 16:02 164
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 16:55 17:00 166
DEOGAN ROAD [DFR] 1 17:15 17:17 184
SAINTALA [SFC] 1 17:28 17:30 201
BADMAL [BUDM] 1 18:00 18:02 210
SIKIR [SFK] 1 18:28 18:30 220
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 18:50 Dest 230