BSP-TIG PASSENGER [58214] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP-TIG PASSENGER [58214] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-TIG PASSENGER58214BSPTIGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 06:50 0
GATORA [GTW] 1 06:58 07:00 6
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 07:08 07:10 13
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 07:16 07:18 20
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 07:24 07:26 27
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 07:34 07:36 35
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 07:44 07:46 41
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 08:00 08:05 52
SULGARE [SGRD] 1 08:11 08:13 61
BARADWAR [BUA] 1 08:17 08:19 68
JDDA 1 08:27 08:28 74
SAKTI [SKT] 1 08:29 08:34 83
JHARRADIH [JDI] 1 08:45 08:47 92
KHARSIA [KHS] 1 08:52 08:54 98
ROBERTSON [ROB] 1 09:01 09:03 107
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 1 09:10 09:12 114
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 1 09:19 09:21 125
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 09:29 09:34 132
KOTARLIA [KRL] 1 09:40 09:42 142
JAMGA [JMG] 1 09:49 09:51 150
DAGHORA [DAO] 1 10:01 10:03 163
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 1 10:20 10:22 170
BELPAHAR [BPH] 1 10:37 10:39 183
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 1 11:08 11:10 192
IB [IB] 1 11:21 11:23 195
JSGR 1 12:25 12:30 207
BXQ 1 12:42 12:44 212
LPG 1 12:53 12:55 220
RENGALI [RGL] 1 13:05 13:07 231
SASON [SSN] 1 13:15 13:17 240
SLRA 1 13:25 13:27 246
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 13:33 13:35 252
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 14:00 14:10 254
HIRAKUD [HKG] 1 14:20 14:22 261
GBQ 1 14:30 14:32 270
ATTABIRA [ATS] 1 14:42 14:44 278
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 14:55 15:00 296
BARPALI [BRPL] 1 15:15 15:17 315
DUNGRIPALI [DJX] 1 15:25 15:27 329
KHALIPALI [KHPL] 1 15:38 15:40 342
LOISINGHA [LSX] 1 15:48 15:50 353
BNRD 1 16:00 16:02 370
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 16:55 17:00 372
DEOGAN ROAD [DFR] 1 17:15 17:17 389
SAINTALA [SFC] 1 17:28 17:30 407
BADMAL [BUDM] 1 18:00 18:02 415
SIKIR [SFK] 1 18:20 18:22 425
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 18:50 Dest 435
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.