58212 - BSP-GAD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BSP-GAD PASSENGER [58212] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-GAD PASSENGER
BSPGADPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 14:20 0
GATORA [GTW] 1 14:28 14:30 6
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 14:38 14:40 13
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 14:46 14:48 20
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 14:54 14:56 27
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 15:04 15:06 35
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 15:12 15:14 41
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 15:30 15:35 52
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 1 15:43 15:44 60
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 1 15:49 15:50 65
MADWARANI [MWRN] 1 15:56 15:57 69
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 1 16:04 16:05 75
URGA [URGA] 1 16:11 16:12 82
KORBA [KRBA] 1 16:30 16:35 90
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 1 17:00 Dest 98