58209 - GAD-BSP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GAD-BSP PASSENGER [58209] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAD-BSP PASSENGER
GADBSPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 1 Src 11:15 0
KORBA [KRBA] 1 11:30 11:35 8
URGA [URGA] 1 11:43 11:44 16
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 1 11:51 11:52 22
MADWARANI [MWRN] 1 12:00 12:01 28
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 1 12:07 12:08 32
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 1 12:14 12:15 38
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 12:30 12:35 45
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 12:44 12:46 56
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 12:58 13:00 71
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 13:10 13:12 86
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 13:50 Dest 100