R-JNRD PASSENGER [58207] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

R-JNRD PASSENGER [58207] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
R-JNRD PASSENGER58207RJNRDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 Src 15:15 0
RVH 1 15:24 15:25 3
MANDIR HASAUD [MNDH] 1 15:36 15:38 16
LAKHOLI [LAE] 1 16:03 16:05 28
ARANG MAHANADI [ANMD] 1 16:13 16:14 35
BELSONDA [BLSN] 1 16:22 16:23 44
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 1 16:30 16:32 53
ARAND [ARN] 1 16:40 16:41 61
BHIMKHOJ [BMKJ] 1 16:51 16:52 73
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 1 17:03 17:05 84
KOMAKHAN [KMK] 1 17:15 17:16 94
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 1 17:30 17:32 105
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 1 17:55 17:56 116
LAKHNA [LKNA] 1 18:10 18:11 130
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 1 18:24 18:25 146
TUREKALA ROAD [TRKR] 1 18:34 18:35 155
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 1 18:45 18:50 169
MURIBAHAL [MRBL] 1 19:06 19:07 184
RAHENBATA [RNBT] 1 19:19 19:20 195
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 19:55 20:05 202
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 20:17 20:19 215
KANDEL ROAD [KDLR] 1 20:28 20:29 224
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 1 20:36 20:37 231
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 1 20:44 20:45 238
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR] 1 21:00 21:20 249
G.RAMACHANDRAPU [GRCP] 1 21:31 21:32 258
DEPUR PH [DPUR] 1 21:41 21:42 267
BHAWANIPATNA [BWIP] 1 21:55 22:00 280
KTRK 1 22:15 22:16 291
JUNAGARH ROAD [JNRD] 1 23:25 Dest 304
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.