58206 - ITR-R PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ITR-R PASSENGER [58206] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ITR-R PASSENGER
ITRRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ITWARI [ITR] 1 Src 07:30 0
KALAMNA [KAV] 1 07:40 07:42 2
KAMPTEE [KP] 1 07:52 07:54 10
KANTHAN JN [KNHN] 1 08:01 08:03 15
SALWA [SAL] 1 08:09 08:10 20
CHACHER [CHCR] 1 08:16 08:18 27
THARSA [TAR] 1 08:23 08:25 33
REWRAL [RRL] 1 08:30 08:32 39
KHAT [KHAT] 1 08:40 08:42 48
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 1 08:50 08:53 58
KOKA 1 08:59 09:00 66
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 1 09:10 09:13 76
MUNDIKOTA [MNU] 1 09:21 09:22 86
TIRORA [TRO] 1 09:30 09:32 96
KACHEWANI [KWN] 1 09:40 09:42 103
GANGAJHARI [GJ] 1 09:49 09:50 111
GONDIA JN [G] 1 10:10 10:15 126
GUDMA [GDM] 1 10:25 10:27 138
AMGAON [AGN] 1 10:36 10:38 148
DNL 1 10:44 10:45 156
SALEKASA [SKS] 1 10:52 10:54 163
DAREKASA [DKS] 1 11:10 11:12 174
BORTALAO [BTL] 1 11:20 11:22 182
PANIAJOB [PJB] 1 11:35 11:37 191
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 11:50 13:50 199
JATKANHAR [JTR] 1 13:56 13:58 205
MUSRA [MUA] 1 14:10 14:12 212
BAKL 1 14:19 14:21 220
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 14:32 14:37 230
PMS 1 14:44 14:46 238
MURHIPAR [MUP] 1 14:58 15:00 245
RSM 1 15:10 15:12 253
DURG [DURG] 1 16:15 16:20 260
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 1 16:27 16:28 264
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 16:33 16:35 269
BHILAI [BIA] 1 16:37 16:39 273
HCAB 1 16:45 16:47 276
DCAB 1 16:50 16:51 277
CABN 1 16:55 16:56 279
KUMHARI [KMI] 1 17:00 17:01 282
SARONA [SZB] 1 17:10 17:11 288
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 1 17:16 17:17 292
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 17:30 Dest 294