58205 - R-ITR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58205 known as R-ITR PASSENGER runs from RAIPUR JN [R] to ITWARI [ITR] covering 295 km distance

R-ITR PASSENGER [58205] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
R-ITR PASSENGER
RITRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 Src 13:30 0
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 1 13:36 13:37 1
SARONA [SZB] 1 13:41 13:42 6
KUMHARI [KMI] 1 13:47 13:48 12
CCAB 1 13:53 13:54 14
GCAB 1 13:57 13:59 18
BHILAI [BIA] 1 14:08 14:09 22
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 14:14 14:16 26
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 1 14:23 14:24 31
DURG [DURG] 1 14:35 14:40 35
RSM 1 14:47 14:48 42
MURHIPAR [MUP] 1 14:55 14:57 49
PMS 1 15:03 15:04 56
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 15:15 15:20 64
BAKL 1 15:28 15:29 75
MUSRA [MUA] 1 15:36 15:38 83
JATKANHAR [JTR] 1 15:44 15:45 89
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 16:00 16:10 96
PANIAJOB [PJB] 1 16:18 16:19 103
BORTALAO [BTL] 1 16:29 16:30 112
DAREKASA [DKS] 1 16:37 16:38 120
SALEKASA [SKS] 1 16:51 16:53 131
DNL 1 17:00 17:01 139
AMGAON [AGN] 1 17:08 17:10 146
GUDMA [GDM] 1 17:18 17:19 157
GONDIA JN [G] 1 17:40 17:45 169
GANGAJHARI [GJ] 1 17:55 17:56 183
KACHEWANI [KWN] 1 18:03 18:04 191
TIRORA [TRO] 1 18:10 18:12 198
MUNDIKOTA [MNU] 1 18:20 18:21 208
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 1 18:31 18:33 218
KOKA 1 18:41 18:42 229
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 1 18:50 18:52 236
KHAT [KHAT] 1 19:01 19:02 247
REWRAL [RRL] 1 19:09 19:10 255
THARSA [TAR] 1 19:15 19:17 261
CHACHER [CHCR] 1 19:23 19:24 267
SALWA [SAL] 1 19:30 19:31 274
KANTHAN JN [KNHN] 1 19:37 19:39 280
KAMPTEE [KP] 1 19:45 19:47 284
KALAMNA [KAV] 1 19:59 20:01 292
ITWARI [ITR] 1 21:05 Dest 295