R-GAD PASSENGER [58204] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

R-GAD PASSENGER [58204] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
R-GAD PASSENGER58204RGADPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 Src 18:20 0
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 1 18:23 18:24 2
URKURA [URK] 1 18:29 18:31 5
SILIARI [SLH] 1 18:49 18:50 23
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 1 18:57 18:58 32
TILDA [TLD] 1 19:03 19:05 37
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 19:13 19:15 48
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 19:26 19:28 63
NIPANIA [NPI] 1 19:38 19:39 78
DAGORI [DGS] 1 19:48 19:49 86
BELHA [BYL] 1 19:55 19:57 94
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 1 20:02 20:03 100
DADHAPARA [DPH] 1 20:18 20:19 103
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 21:10 21:20 110
GATORA [GTW] 1 21:28 21:30 116
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 21:37 21:39 124
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 21:44 21:46 131
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 21:51 21:53 137
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 22:01 22:03 145
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 22:08 22:10 152
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 22:30 22:35 163
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 1 22:44 22:45 170
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 1 22:51 22:52 176
MADWARANI [MWRN] 1 22:59 23:00 180
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 1 23:08 23:09 185
URGA [URGA] 1 23:16 23:17 192
KORBA [KRBA] 1 23:30 23:35 200
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 1 23:55 Dest 208
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.