58203 - GAD-R PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58203 known as GAD-R PASSENGER runs from GEVRA ROAD [GAD] to RAIPUR JN [R] covering 212 km distance

GAD-R PASSENGER [58203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAD-R PASSENGER
GADRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 1 Src 07:55 0
KORBA [KRBA] 1 08:10 08:15 8
URGA [URGA] 1 08:22 08:23 16
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 1 08:29 08:30 22
MADWARANI [MWRN] 1 08:37 08:38 28
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 1 08:43 08:44 32
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 1 08:49 08:50 38
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 09:05 09:10 45
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 09:18 09:20 56
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 09:27 09:28 63
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 09:34 09:36 71
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 09:43 09:44 81
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 09:50 09:51 88
GATORA [GTW] 1 10:02 10:03 96
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 10:25 10:35 102
DADHAPARA [DPH] 1 10:48 10:49 109
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 1 10:53 10:54 112
BELHA [BYL] 1 10:59 11:00 118
DAGORI [DGS] 1 11:06 11:07 126
NIPANIA [NPI] 1 11:16 11:17 134
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 11:27 11:29 148
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 11:40 11:41 164
TILDA [TLD] 1 11:49 11:51 174
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 1 12:00 12:01 180
SILIARI [SLH] 1 12:08 12:09 189
MANDHAR [MDH] 1 12:18 12:19 200
URKURA [URK] 1 12:25 12:27 207
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 1 12:34 12:35 210
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 13:00 Dest 212