58161 - HTE JSG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58161 known as HTE JSG PASSENGER runs from HATIA [HTE] to JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] covering 264 km distance

HTE JSG PASSENGER [58161] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE JSG PASSENGER
HTEJSGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 11:45 0
BLRG 1 11:54 11:55 5
LOM 1 12:06 12:07 15
KRRA 1 12:22 12:23 28
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 1 12:34 12:35 41
BKPR 1 12:52 12:53 54
POKLA [PKF] 1 13:02 13:03 61
PKC 1 13:10 13:11 68
KRKR 1 13:19 13:20 76
MCZ 1 13:34 13:35 85
BANO [BANO] 1 13:49 13:50 92
KNRN 1 14:04 14:05 100
TATI 1 14:25 14:26 112
PBB 1 14:35 14:36 120
ORGA [ORGA] 1 14:49 14:50 128
NUAGAON [NXN] 1 15:39 15:40 135
BGKA 1 15:50 15:51 147
LNKC 1 15:59 16:00 152
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 1 16:09 16:10 160
KCAB 1 16:15 16:16 161
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 16:40 17:00 163
PANPOSH [PPO] 1 17:09 17:10 169
KALUNGA [KLG] 1 17:19 17:20 177
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 1 17:28 17:29 184
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 17:39 17:40 193
SONAKHAN [SXN] 1 17:49 17:50 200
SOGRA [SOGR] 1 17:58 17:59 207
GARPOS [GPH] 1 18:05 18:06 212
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 1 18:14 18:15 219
BAMRA [BMB] 1 18:24 18:25 228
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 1 18:35 18:36 237
BAGDIHI [BEH] 1 18:43 18:44 244
PANPALI [PNPL] 1 18:51 18:52 250
DHUTRA [DTV] 1 18:59 19:00 256
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 19:20 Dest 264