TATA - HTE PASS [58143] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA - HTE PASS [58143] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA - HTE PASS58143TATAHTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 05:30 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 05:37 05:38 4
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 05:48 05:49 10
BIRP 1 06:00 06:01 16
KANDRA [KND] 1 06:12 06:13 22
KUNKI [KZU] 1 06:20 06:21 25
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 06:30 06:31 30
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 06:50 06:52 36
GDBR 1 07:03 07:04 44
JHMR 1 07:13 07:14 54
HNSL 1 07:20 07:21 60
LTMD 1 07:29 07:30 64
BKKI 1 07:35 07:36 67
TIRALDIH [TUL] 1 07:41 07:42 73
SUISA [SSIA] 1 07:49 07:50 80
TORANG [TRAN] 1 08:00 08:01 91
ILO 1 08:12 08:13 96
MURI [MURI] 1 08:40 09:00 104
SILLI [SLF] 1 09:09 09:10 110
KITA 1 09:19 09:20 118
GAG 1 09:57 09:58 148
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 10:09 10:10 158
NAMKON [NKM] 1 10:19 10:20 164
RANCHI [RNC] 1 10:30 10:35 169
HATIA [HTE] 1 11:35 Dest 175
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.