HTE - TATA PASS [58142] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HTE - TATA PASS [58142] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE - TATA PASS58142HTETATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 18:00 0
RANCHI [RNC] 1 18:17 18:27 6
NAMKON [NKM] 1 18:35 18:36 11
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 18:43 18:44 17
GAG 1 18:53 18:54 27
KITA 1 19:25 19:26 54
SILLI [SLF] 1 19:36 19:37 62
MURI [MURI] 1 19:50 20:10 68
ILO 1 20:21 20:22 76
TORANG [TRAN] 1 20:28 20:29 81
SUISA [SSIA] 1 20:38 20:39 92
TIRALDIH [TUL] 1 20:46 20:47 99
BKKI 1 20:52 20:53 105
LTMD 1 20:58 20:59 108
HNSL 1 21:04 21:05 112
JHMR 1 21:11 21:12 118
GDBR 1 21:29 21:30 128
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 21:53 21:55 136
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 22:03 22:04 142
KUNKI [KZU] 1 22:12 22:13 147
KANDRA [KND] 1 22:21 22:22 150
BIRP 1 22:32 22:33 156
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 22:45 22:46 162
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 22:56 22:57 168
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 23:10 Dest 172
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.