PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER [58132] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER [58132] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER58132PURIROUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 04:25 0
MLT 1 04:37 04:38 7
JKDP 1 04:43 04:44 10
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 04:50 04:51 16
BRST 1 04:56 04:57 21
JPRD 1 05:01 05:02 25
DELANG [DEG] 1 05:06 05:07 27
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 1 05:11 05:12 31
MWQ 1 05:16 05:17 34
HPGM 1 05:25 05:26 40
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 05:40 05:45 43
RTN 1 05:56 05:57 50
LGTR 1 06:03 06:04 57
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 06:20 06:25 62
BNBH 1 06:30 06:31 65
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 06:37 06:38 68
BARANG [BRAG] 1 06:49 06:50 77
GBK 1 06:57 06:58 84
KTJI 1 07:03 07:04 87
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 07:10 07:15 89
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 1 07:22 07:23 93
MACR 1 07:27 07:28 97
NERGUNDI [NRG] 1 07:34 07:35 99
SALAGAON [SQQ] 1 07:42 07:43 102
CHARBATIA [CBT] 1 07:53 07:54 107
BDPG 1 07:59 08:00 111
GJTA 1 08:06 08:07 115
MZY 1 08:12 08:13 122
RJGR 1 08:20 08:21 125
JRZ 1 08:31 08:32 137
SCPR 1 08:39 08:40 140
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 08:46 08:47 146
DNDL 1 08:53 08:54 153
SSPR 1 09:00 09:01 156
MHDB 1 09:06 09:07 160
HND 1 09:12 09:13 165
NBT 1 09:18 09:19 169
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 1 09:25 09:26 178
BDPK 1 09:33 09:34 186
NEYT 1 09:41 09:42 196
TALCHER [TLHR] 1 09:55 10:20 198
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 10:30 10:31 204
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 11:35 11:40 216
KPJG 1 11:52 11:54 230
JRPD 1 12:03 12:05 240
BOINDA [BONA] 1 12:18 12:20 255
HNPA 1 12:30 12:32 262
SRGP 1 12:43 12:45 276
BAMR 1 12:55 12:57 286
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 1 13:15 13:17 301
CHAR 1 13:30 13:32 316
JUJUMURA [JUJA] 1 13:48 13:50 333
HATB 1 14:00 14:02 345
MANE 1 14:18 14:20 357
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 1 14:30 14:32 366
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 14:43 14:45 371
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 15:40 16:00 372
SLRA 1 16:10 16:12 380
SASON [SSN] 1 16:20 16:22 386
RENGALI [RGL] 1 16:30 16:32 395
LPG 1 16:43 16:45 406
BXQ 1 16:53 16:55 415
JSGR 1 17:00 17:02 419
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 17:50 18:00 421
DHUTRA [DTV] 1 18:09 18:10 430
PANPALI [PNPL] 1 18:17 18:18 436
BAGDIHI [BEH] 1 18:25 18:26 442
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 1 18:33 18:34 448
BAMRA [BMB] 1 18:45 18:46 458
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 1 18:55 18:56 466
GARPOS [GPH] 1 19:04 19:05 474
SOGRA [SOGR] 1 19:12 19:13 479
SONAKHAN [SXN] 1 19:21 19:22 485
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 19:30 19:31 492
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 1 19:42 19:43 502
KALUNGA [KLG] 1 19:51 19:52 509
PANPOSH [PPO] 1 20:02 20:03 517
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 20:25 Dest 522
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.