58131 - ROU-SBP-PURI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58131 known as ROU-SBP-PURI runs from ROURKELA [ROU] to PURI [PURI] covering 523 km distance

ROU-SBP-PURI [58131] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ROU-SBP-PURI
ROUPURIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 Src 08:00 0
PANPOSH [PPO] 1 08:07 08:08 5
KALUNGA [KLG] 1 08:18 08:19 13
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 1 08:27 08:28 20
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 08:35 08:36 30
SONAKHAN [SXN] 1 08:46 08:47 37
SOGRA [SOGR] 1 08:54 08:55 43
GARPOS [GPH] 1 09:00 09:01 48
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 1 09:07 09:08 56
BAMRA [BMB] 1 09:14 09:15 64
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 1 09:23 09:24 74
BAGDIHI [BEH] 1 09:29 09:30 80
PANPALI [PNPL] 1 09:37 09:38 86
DHUTRA [DTV] 1 09:44 09:45 92
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 10:30 10:35 101
JSGR 1 10:40 10:42 103
BXQ 1 10:48 10:50 107
LPG 1 10:58 11:00 116
RENGALI [RGL] 1 11:10 11:12 127
SASON [SSN] 1 11:20 11:22 135
SLRA 1 11:30 11:32 142
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 11:40 11:42 148
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 11:50 12:10 150
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 1 12:33 12:35 156
MANE 1 12:43 12:45 165
HATB 1 12:55 12:57 177
JUJUMURA [JUJA] 1 13:08 13:10 189
CHAR 1 13:25 13:27 205
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 1 13:40 13:42 220
BAMR 1 13:55 13:57 236
SRGP 1 14:06 14:08 246
HNPA 1 14:20 14:22 260
BOINDA [BONA] 1 14:30 14:32 267
JRPD 1 14:45 14:47 282
KPJG 1 15:05 15:07 292
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 15:55 16:00 306
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 16:10 16:11 318
TALCHER [TLHR] 1 16:30 16:50 324
BDPK 1 17:14 17:15 336
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 1 17:23 17:24 344
NBT 1 17:32 17:33 353
HND 1 17:39 17:40 357
MHDB 1 17:46 17:47 362
SSPR 1 17:53 17:54 365
DNDL 1 17:59 18:00 369
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 18:10 18:15 376
SCPR 1 18:21 18:22 382
JRZ 1 18:31 18:32 385
RJGR 1 18:41 18:42 397
MZY 1 18:49 18:50 399
GJTA 1 18:58 18:59 407
BDPG 1 19:04 19:05 411
CHARBATIA [CBT] 1 19:10 19:11 415
SALAGAON [SQQ] 1 19:18 19:19 420
NERGUNDI [NRG] 1 19:26 19:27 423
MACR 1 19:32 19:33 425
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 1 19:40 19:41 429
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 20:00 20:05 433
KTJI 1 20:10 20:11 435
GBK 1 20:18 20:19 438
BARANG [BRAG] 1 20:27 20:28 445
PTAB 1 20:36 20:37 451
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 20:42 20:43 454
BNBH 1 20:48 20:49 458
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 20:55 21:00 461
LGTR 1 21:06 21:07 466
RTN 1 21:16 21:17 472
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 21:30 21:35 480
HPGM 1 21:41 21:42 483
MWQ 1 21:49 21:50 488
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 1 21:55 21:56 491
DELANG [DEG] 1 22:00 22:01 495
JERD 1 22:06 22:07 498
BRST 1 22:11 22:12 502
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 22:18 22:19 507
JKDP 1 22:24 22:25 513
MLT 1 22:30 22:31 516
PURI [PURI] 1 23:30 Dest 523