GONDIA JSG PASSENGER [58118] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GONDIA JSG PASSENGER [58118] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GONDIA JSG PASSENGER58118GJSGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDIA JN [G] 1 Src 05:05 0
GUDMA [GDM] 1 05:14 05:15 11
AMGAON [AGN] 1 05:25 05:27 22
DNL 1 05:33 05:34 29
SALEKASA [SKS] 1 05:40 05:42 37
DAREKASA [DKS] 1 05:55 05:56 48
BORTALAO [BTL] 1 06:03 06:04 56
PANIAJOB [PJB] 1 06:14 06:15 65
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 06:25 06:35 73
JATKANHAR [JTR] 1 06:41 06:42 79
MUSRA [MUA] 1 06:52 06:54 85
BAKL 1 07:02 07:03 93
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 07:15 07:20 104
PMS 1 07:28 07:29 112
MURHIPAR [MUP] 1 07:35 07:37 119
RSM 1 07:44 07:45 126
DURG [DURG] 1 08:10 08:15 133
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 1 08:22 08:24 137
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 08:29 08:31 143
HCAB 1 08:42 08:44 150
DCAB 1 08:47 08:48 151
KUMHARI [KMI] 1 08:54 08:56 155
SARONA [SZB] 1 09:02 09:04 162
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 1 09:09 09:11 166
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 09:20 09:27 168
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 1 09:32 09:33 170
URKURA [URK] 1 09:38 09:40 173
MANDHAR [MDH] 1 09:50 09:52 180
SILIARI [SLH] 1 10:03 10:05 191
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 1 10:15 10:17 200
TILDA [TLD] 1 10:22 10:24 206
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 10:37 10:39 216
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 10:50 10:52 232
NIPANIA [NPI] 1 11:02 11:04 246
DAGORI [DGS] 1 11:12 11:14 255
BELHA [BYL] 1 11:27 11:29 262
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 1 11:34 11:35 268
DADHAPARA [DPH] 1 11:39 11:41 271
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 12:30 13:45 278
GATORA [GTW] 1 13:53 13:55 284
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 14:03 14:05 292
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 14:11 14:13 299
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 14:19 14:21 305
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 14:29 14:31 313
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 14:40 14:45 320
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 15:00 15:10 331
SULGARE [SGRD] 1 15:16 15:18 340
BARADWAR [BUA] 1 15:23 15:25 346
JDDA 1 15:32 15:34 353
SAKTI [SKT] 1 15:40 15:45 361
JHARRADIH [JDI] 1 15:56 15:58 371
KHARSIA [KHS] 1 16:05 16:10 377
ROBERTSON [ROB] 1 16:20 16:22 385
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 1 16:29 16:31 393
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 1 16:38 16:40 404
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 16:55 17:05 411
KOTARLIA [KRL] 1 17:11 17:13 421
JAMGA [JMG] 1 17:20 17:22 429
DAGHORA [DAO] 1 17:32 17:34 441
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 1 17:42 17:44 448
BELPAHAR [BPH] 1 17:54 17:56 462
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 1 18:06 18:11 471
IB [IB] 1 18:18 18:20 473
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 19:00 Dest 484
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.