JSG GONDIA PASSENGER [58117] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JSG GONDIA PASSENGER [58117] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSG GONDIA PASSENGER58117JSGGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 Src 07:15 0
IB [IB] 1 07:16 07:17 10
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 1 07:21 07:23 12
BELPAHAR [BPH] 1 07:30 07:32 21
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 1 07:43 07:45 35
DAGHORA [DAO] 1 07:52 07:54 42
JAMGA [JMG] 1 08:04 08:06 54
KOTARLIA [KRL] 1 08:13 08:15 63
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 08:30 09:00 73
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 1 09:06 09:08 80
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 1 09:15 09:17 90
ROBERTSON [ROB] 1 09:24 09:26 98
KHARSIA [KHS] 1 09:35 09:37 106
JHARRADIH [JDI] 1 09:42 09:44 112
SAKTI [SKT] 1 09:49 09:54 122
JDDA 1 10:03 10:05 131
BARADWAR [BUA] 1 10:11 10:13 137
SULGARE [SGRD] 1 10:20 10:22 143
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 10:36 10:41 152
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 10:49 10:51 163
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 10:57 10:59 170
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 11:06 11:08 178
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 11:14 11:16 184
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 11:22 11:24 191
GATORA [GTW] 1 11:38 11:40 199
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 12:30 13:00 205
DADHAPARA [DPH] 1 13:12 13:13 212
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 1 13:16 13:18 215
BELHA [BYL] 1 13:23 13:25 221
DAGORI [DGS] 1 13:31 13:33 229
NIPANIA [NPI] 1 13:43 13:45 237
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 13:56 13:58 252
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 14:09 14:11 267
TILDA [TLD] 1 14:19 14:21 277
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 1 14:26 14:28 283
SILIARI [SLH] 1 14:38 14:40 292
MANDHAR [MDH] 1 14:49 14:51 303
URKURA [URK] 1 15:03 15:05 310
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 1 15:11 15:13 313
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 15:55 16:30 315
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 1 16:36 16:38 317
SARONA [SZB] 1 16:41 16:42 321
KUMHARI [KMI] 1 16:47 16:48 328
CCAB 1 16:53 16:54 330
GCAB 1 16:57 16:59 335
BHILAI [BIA] 1 17:03 17:04 339
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 17:10 17:11 344
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 1 17:20 17:21 349
DURG [DURG] 1 17:45 17:50 353
RSM 1 17:56 17:57 360
MURHIPAR [MUP] 1 18:03 18:04 368
PMS 1 18:11 18:12 375
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 18:20 18:22 383
BAKL 1 18:29 18:30 393
MUSRA [MUA] 1 18:36 18:37 401
JATKANHAR [JTR] 1 18:43 18:44 408
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 18:55 19:05 414
PANIAJOB [PJB] 1 19:12 19:13 422
BORTALAO [BTL] 1 19:23 19:24 431
DAREKASA [DKS] 1 19:30 19:31 438
SALEKASA [SKS] 1 19:45 19:46 450
DNL 1 19:53 19:54 457
AMGAON [AGN] 1 20:01 20:02 465
GUDMA [GDM] 1 20:12 20:13 475
GONDIA JN [G] 1 21:20 Dest 487
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.