BSP TATA PASSENGER [58114] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP TATA PASSENGER [58114] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP TATA PASSENGER58114BSPTATAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 19:20 0
GATORA [GTW] 1 19:31 19:32 6
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 19:39 19:41 13
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 19:48 19:49 20
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 19:54 19:56 27
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 20:05 20:06 35
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 20:11 20:13 41
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 20:32 20:37 52
SULGARE [SGRD] 1 20:44 20:45 61
BARADWAR [BUA] 1 20:49 20:51 68
SAKTI [SKT] 1 20:58 21:03 81
JHARRADIH [JDI] 1 21:15 21:16 91
KHARSIA [KHS] 1 21:20 21:22 97
ROBERTSON [ROB] 1 21:29 21:31 105
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 1 21:38 21:40 113
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 1 21:47 21:49 123
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 22:00 22:05 130
KOTARLIA [KRL] 1 22:11 22:13 140
JAMGA [JMG] 1 22:20 22:22 149
DAGHORA [DAO] 1 22:32 22:34 161
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 1 22:41 22:43 168
BELPAHAR [BPH] 1 22:53 22:55 182
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 1 23:10 23:15 191
IB [IB] 1 23:22 23:24 193
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 00:15 00:40 204
DHUTRA [DTV] 2 00:50 00:51 212
PANPALI [PNPL] 2 00:58 00:59 218
BAGDIHI [BEH] 2 01:06 01:07 224
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 2 01:14 01:15 231
BAMRA [BMB] 2 01:26 01:27 240
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 2 01:39 01:40 249
GARPOS [GPH] 2 01:48 01:49 256
SOGRA [SOGR] 2 01:56 01:57 261
SONAKHAN [SXN] 2 02:04 02:05 268
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 2 02:15 02:16 275
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 2 02:27 02:28 284
KALUNGA [KLG] 2 02:36 02:37 291
PANPOSH [PPO] 2 02:47 02:48 299
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 03:10 03:30 305
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 2 03:43 03:44 308
BISRA [BZR] 2 03:55 03:56 317
BHALULATA [BUL] 2 04:03 04:04 324
JARAIKELA [JRA] 2 04:13 04:14 332
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 2 04:24 04:25 343
POSOTIA [PST] 2 04:40 04:41 354
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 2 04:48 04:49 361
GOILKERA [GOL] 2 05:06 05:07 371
TUNIA [TUX] 2 05:15 05:16 378
SONUA [SWR] 2 05:24 05:25 383
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 2 05:35 05:36 395
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 06:35 06:55 404
BARABAMBO [BRM] 2 07:07 07:08 415
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 2 07:18 07:19 424
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 2 08:05 08:06 432
SINI JN [SINI] 2 08:16 08:17 440
BIRBANS [BRBS] 2 08:24 08:25 447
GAMHARIA [GMH] 2 08:35 08:36 456
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 2 08:44 08:45 462
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 09:50 Dest 466
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.