TATA BSP PASS [58113] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA BSP PASS [58113] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BSP PASS58113TATABSPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 17:45 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 17:53 17:54 4
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 18:02 18:03 10
SINI JN [SINI] 1 18:21 18:22 26
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 1 18:30 18:31 34
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 18:39 18:40 42
BARABAMBO [BRM] 1 18:50 18:51 51
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 19:10 19:20 62
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 1 19:29 19:30 71
SONUA [SWR] 1 19:42 19:43 83
TUNIA [TUX] 1 19:51 19:52 88
GOILKERA [GOL] 1 20:01 20:02 95
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 1 20:19 20:20 105
POSOTIA [PST] 1 20:30 20:31 112
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 1 20:51 20:52 123
JARAIKELA [JRA] 1 21:03 21:04 134
BHALULATA [BUL] 1 21:12 21:13 142
BISRA [BZR] 1 21:20 21:21 149
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 1 21:30 21:31 158
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 21:48 22:03 161
PANPOSH [PPO] 1 22:10 22:11 167
KALUNGA [KLG] 1 22:20 22:21 175
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 1 22:28 22:29 182
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 22:38 22:39 191
SONAKHAN [SXN] 1 22:46 22:47 198
SOGRA [SOGR] 1 22:54 22:55 205
GARPOS [GPH] 1 23:19 23:20 210
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 1 23:34 23:35 217
BAMRA [BMB] 1 23:54 23:55 226
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 2 00:14 00:15 235
BAGDIHI [BEH] 2 00:38 00:39 242
PANPALI [PNPL] 2 00:46 00:47 248
DHUTRA [DTV] 2 00:54 00:55 254
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 02:05 02:30 263
IB [IB] 2 02:36 02:37 273
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 2 02:41 02:42 275
BELPAHAR [BPH] 2 02:49 02:51 285
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 2 03:02 03:03 298
DAGHORA [DAO] 2 03:10 03:11 305
JAMGA [JMG] 2 03:20 03:21 317
KOTARLIA [KRL] 2 03:28 03:29 326
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 03:40 03:50 336
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 2 03:57 03:58 343
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 2 04:05 04:06 353
ROBERTSON [ROB] 2 04:13 04:14 361
KHARSIA [KHS] 2 04:21 04:23 369
JHARRADIH [JDI] 2 04:30 04:31 375
SAKTI [SKT] 2 04:36 04:41 385
BARADWAR [BUA] 2 04:54 04:56 398
SULGARE [SGRD] 2 05:03 05:04 406
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 05:20 05:25 415
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 2 05:33 05:35 426
KAPAN [KPNA] 2 05:41 05:43 433
AKALTARA [AKT] 2 05:50 05:52 441
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 2 05:58 06:00 447
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 2 06:06 06:08 454
GATORA [GTW] 2 06:25 06:27 462
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 06:55 Dest 468
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.