TATA - ITR PASSENGER [58111] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA - ITR PASSENGER [58111] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA - ITR PASSENGER58111TATAITRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 06:30 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 06:39 06:40 4
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 06:49 06:50 10
BIRBANS [BRBS] 1 07:00 07:01 19
SINI JN [SINI] 1 07:10 07:11 26
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 1 07:19 07:20 34
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 07:29 07:30 42
BARABAMBO [BRM] 1 07:40 07:41 51
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 07:55 08:15 62
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 1 08:23 08:24 71
SONUA [SWR] 1 08:35 08:36 83
TUNIA [TUX] 1 08:42 08:43 88
GOILKERA [GOL] 1 08:51 08:52 95
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 1 09:09 09:10 105
POSOTIA [PST] 1 09:19 09:20 112
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 1 09:34 09:35 123
JARAIKELA [JRA] 1 09:51 09:52 134
BHALULATA [BUL] 1 10:00 10:01 142
BISRA [BZR] 1 10:09 10:10 149
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 1 10:19 10:20 158
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 10:45 11:15 161
PANPOSH [PPO] 1 11:23 11:24 167
KALUNGA [KLG] 1 11:34 11:35 175
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 1 11:43 11:44 182
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 11:54 11:55 191
SONAKHAN [SXN] 1 12:04 12:05 198
SOGRA [SOGR] 1 12:12 12:13 205
GARPOS [GPH] 1 12:19 12:20 210
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 1 12:31 12:32 217
BAMRA [BMB] 1 12:40 12:41 226
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 1 12:49 12:50 235
BAGDIHI [BEH] 1 12:56 12:57 242
PANPALI [PNPL] 1 13:02 13:03 248
DHUTRA [DTV] 1 13:09 13:10 254
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 15:05 15:30 263
IB [IB] 1 15:36 15:37 273
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 1 15:40 15:42 275
BELPAHAR [BPH] 1 15:49 15:51 285
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 1 16:02 16:03 298
DAGHORA [DAO] 1 16:10 16:11 305
JAMGA [JMG] 1 16:20 16:21 317
KOTARLIA [KRL] 1 16:28 16:29 326
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 16:40 16:45 336
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 1 16:52 16:53 343
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 1 17:00 17:01 353
ROBERTSON [ROB] 1 17:08 17:09 361
KHARSIA [KHS] 1 17:17 17:19 369
JHARRADIH [JDI] 1 17:25 17:26 375
SAKTI [SKT] 1 17:30 17:35 385
JDDA 1 17:45 17:46 393
BARADWAR [BUA] 1 17:51 17:53 399
SULGARE [SGRD] 1 18:01 18:02 406
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 18:15 18:20 415
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 18:28 18:30 425
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 18:41 18:43 440
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 18:52 18:54 454
GATORA [GTW] 1 19:10 19:12 461
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 19:45 20:10 467
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 1 20:24 20:25 478
BELHA [BYL] 1 20:31 20:33 483
NIPANIA [NPI] 1 20:47 20:48 499
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 20:58 21:00 514
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 21:11 21:13 529
TILDA [TLD] 1 21:21 21:23 540
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 1 21:27 21:29 545
SILIARI [SLH] 1 21:47 21:49 554
MANDHAR [MDH] 1 21:59 22:01 566
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 1 22:17 22:19 575
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 22:55 23:25 578
KUMHARI [KMI] 1 23:36 23:38 590
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC] 1 23:50 23:51 597
BHILAI [BIA] 1 23:55 23:57 601
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 00:02 00:04 605
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 2 00:18 00:20 611
DURG [DURG] 2 00:35 00:45 615
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 01:06 01:11 644
MUSRA [MUA] 2 01:21 01:23 663
JATKANHAR [JTR] 2 01:29 01:31 669
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 01:40 01:50 675
PANIAJOB [PJB] 2 01:57 01:58 683
BORTALAO [BTL] 2 02:08 02:09 692
DAREKASA [DKS] 2 02:15 02:16 700
SALEKASA [SKS] 2 02:29 02:31 711
AMGAON [AGN] 2 02:41 02:43 726
GUDMA [GDM] 2 02:52 02:53 737
GONDIA JN [G] 2 03:20 03:30 749
GANGAJHARI [GJ] 2 03:39 03:41 763
KACHEWANI [KWN] 2 03:48 03:49 771
TIRORA [TRO] 2 03:54 03:56 778
MUNDIKOTA [MNU] 2 04:04 04:06 788
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 04:18 04:20 798
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 04:31 04:33 816
KHAT [KHAT] 2 04:42 04:44 827
REWRAL [RRL] 2 04:51 04:52 835
THARSA [TAR] 2 04:58 05:00 841
CHACHER [CHCR] 2 05:07 05:08 847
KANTHAN JN [KNHN] 2 05:18 05:20 860
KAMPTEE [KP] 2 05:26 05:28 864
KALAMNA [KAV] 2 05:48 05:50 872
ITWARI [ITR] 2 06:35 Dest 875
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.