58103 - TATA BBN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58103 known as TATA BBN PASSENGER runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to BARABIL [BBN] covering 148 km distance

TATA BBN PASSENGER [58103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TATA BBN PASSENGER
TATABBNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 Src 17:00 0
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 17:09 17:10 4
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 17:18 17:19 10
SINI JN [SINI] 1 17:34 17:35 26
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 1 17:44 17:45 34
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 17:56 17:57 42
PRSL 1 18:14 18:15 53
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 1 18:25 18:26 62
SIPA 1 18:38 18:39 69
JNK 1 18:49 18:50 78
TABU 1 19:04 19:05 88
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 1 19:15 19:16 96
MLKA 1 19:27 19:28 106
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 1 19:39 19:49 117
PDPH 1 20:02 20:03 122
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 1 20:11 20:12 124
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 1 20:32 20:42 138
BARABIL [BBN] 1 21:10 Dest 148