NZB-KCG PASSENGER [57687] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NZB-KCG PASSENGER [57687] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZB-KCG PASSENGER57687NZBKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 Src 14:15 0
SCP 1 14:54 14:55 30
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 15:40 15:41 51
BHIKNUR [BKU] 1 16:04 16:05 71
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 16:13 16:14 78
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 16:28 16:29 88
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 16:39 16:40 94
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 1 16:44 16:45 102
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 1 17:09 17:10 119
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 17:22 17:23 132
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 17:35 17:36 146
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 17:49 17:50 156
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 17:59 18:00 160
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 18:30 Dest 165
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.