FM PASS [57659] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FM PASS [57659] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM PASS57659SURFMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 Src 10:25 0
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 1 10:35 10:36 7
HOTGI [HG] 1 10:43 10:45 15
TILATI [TLT] 1 10:55 10:56 24
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 1 11:06 11:07 35
NAGANSUR [NGS] 1 11:14 11:15 40
BOROTI [BOT] 1 11:24 11:25 49
DUDHANI [DUD] 1 11:39 11:40 63
KULALI [KUI] 1 11:54 11:55 72
GDGN 1 12:04 12:05 80
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 1 12:12 12:13 86
HUNSIHADGIL [HHD] 1 12:20 12:22 92
SAWALGI [SVG] 1 12:29 12:31 99
BBD 1 12:39 12:40 107
GULBARGA [GR] 1 13:00 13:05 112
HIRENANDURU [HQR] 1 13:16 13:17 122
MARTUR [MR] 1 13:24 13:25 129
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 13:49 13:50 139
WADI [WADI] 1 14:10 14:15 149
SULEHALLI [SUH] 1 14:30 14:31 158
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 14:37 14:38 164
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 1 14:48 14:49 174
SERAM [SEM] 1 14:59 15:00 186
KURGUNTA [KQT] 1 15:08 15:09 195
NAWANDGI [NAW] 1 15:19 15:20 202
MANTATTI [MVH] 1 15:29 15:30 211
TANDUR [TDU] 1 15:50 15:52 220
RUKMAPUR [RMY] 1 16:03 16:04 231
DHARUR [DRR] 1 16:15 16:16 240
MAILARAM [MWY] 1 16:20 16:21 246
GODAMGURA [GDQ] 1 16:25 16:26 253
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 16:35 16:45 261
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 1 16:51 16:52 271
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 1 17:00 17:01 278
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 1 17:06 17:07 284
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 17:44 17:45 289
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 1 17:54 17:55 300
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 18:04 18:05 310
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 18:09 18:10 315
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 1 18:19 18:20 324
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 18:29 18:30 328
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 18:55 19:00 335
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 19:14 19:15 337
ATC 1 19:16 19:17 338
JOO 1 19:19 19:20 339
VAR 1 19:21 19:22 340
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 19:25 19:27 342
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 19:29 19:30 343
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 19:32 19:33 345
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 19:35 19:36 346
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 19:38 19:39 348
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 19:45 Dest 349
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.