57632 - GR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GR PASS [57632] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GR PASS
GTLGRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 Src 15:30 0
NLA 1 15:41 15:42 9
NMLU 1 15:47 15:48 13
MGV 1 15:54 15:55 20
ASP 1 16:04 16:05 31
NAGARUR [NRR] 1 16:11 16:12 42
ADONI [AD] 1 16:19 16:20 51
ESV 1 16:29 16:30 58
KUPGAL [KGL] 1 16:37 16:38 66
KOSGI [KO] 1 16:49 16:50 79
EGU 1 16:57 16:58 85
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 17:04 17:05 92
MATMARI [MTU] 1 17:09 17:10 103
MRC 1 17:19 17:20 111
RAICHUR [RC] 1 17:26 17:27 120
YS 1 17:44 17:45 129
CK 1 18:01 18:02 137
YDLP 1 18:08 18:09 143
KRISHNA [KSN] 1 18:19 18:20 146
CGTA 1 18:34 18:35 155
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 1 18:44 18:45 166
LGRE 1 18:54 18:55 178
YADGIR [YG] 1 19:09 19:10 189
TGDE 1 19:21 19:22 198
SPHL 1 19:29 19:30 207
NALWAR [NW] 1 19:44 19:45 214
WADI [WADI] 1 20:20 20:25 228
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 20:36 20:38 238
MARTUR [MR] 1 20:48 20:50 248
HIRENANDURU [HQR] 1 20:58 21:00 255
GULBARGA [GR] 1 21:40 Dest 265