57631 - RC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RC PASS [57631] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RC PASS
SURGTLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 Src 03:50 0
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 1 04:24 04:25 35
DUDHANI [DUD] 1 04:49 04:50 63
KULALI [KUI] 1 05:04 05:05 72
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 1 05:19 05:20 86
SAWALGI [SVG] 1 05:44 05:45 99
GULBARGA [GR] 1 06:30 06:37 112
HIRENANDURU [HQR] 1 06:49 06:50 122
MARTUR [MR] 1 06:59 07:00 129
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 07:10 07:12 139
WADI [WADI] 1 07:35 07:40 149
NALWAR [NW] 1 07:54 07:55 163
SPHL 1 07:59 08:00 170
TGDE 1 08:10 08:11 179
YADGIR [YG] 1 08:19 08:20 188
LGRE 1 08:29 08:30 199
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 1 08:39 08:40 211
CGTA 1 08:47 08:48 222
KRISHNA [KSN] 1 08:59 09:00 231
YDLP 1 09:09 09:10 234
CK 1 09:19 09:20 240
YS 1 09:29 09:30 248
RAICHUR [RC] 1 09:44 09:45 257
MRC 1 09:54 09:55 266
MATMARI [MTU] 1 10:01 10:02 274
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 10:09 10:10 285
EGU 1 10:29 10:30 292
KOSGI [KO] 1 10:39 10:40 298
KUPGAL [KGL] 1 10:54 10:55 312
ESV 1 11:04 11:05 319
ADONI [AD] 1 11:19 11:20 326
NAGARUR [NRR] 1 11:29 11:30 335
ASP 1 11:39 11:40 346
MGV 1 11:49 11:50 357
NMLU 1 11:59 12:00 364
NLA 1 12:09 12:10 368
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 13:00 Dest 378