57626 - MUGR-SC FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57626 known as MUGR-SC FAST PASS runs from MANUGURU [MUGR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 346 km distance

MUGR-SC FAST PASS [57626] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUGR-SC FAST PASS
MUGRSCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANUGURU [MUGR] 1 Src 23:45 0
ASWAPURAM [AWM] 1 23:55 23:56 7
PANDURANGAPURAM [PGP] 2 00:01 00:02 21
GAJULAGUDEM [GLE] 2 00:16 00:17 38
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 2 00:54 00:55 49
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 2 01:10 01:11 58
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 2 01:29 01:30 65
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 2 01:42 01:43 75
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 2 01:53 01:54 82
KAREPALLI [KRA] 2 02:05 02:06 88
POCHARAM [PCZ] 2 02:16 02:17 96
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 02:45 02:50 102
GARLA [GLA] 2 02:57 02:58 106
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 2 03:19 03:20 114
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 03:29 03:30 126
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 2 03:35 03:36 132
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 2 03:45 03:46 141
INTEKANNE [INK] 2 03:52 03:53 147
NEKONDA [NKD] 2 04:04 04:05 156
YELGUR [YGL] 2 04:24 04:25 166
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 2 04:39 04:40 174
WARANGAL [WL] 2 05:21 05:22 186
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 06:04 06:06 206
PINDIAL [PQL] 2 06:15 06:16 214
GHANPUR [GNP] 2 06:25 06:26 226
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 2 06:40 06:41 242
JANGAON [ZN] 2 06:50 06:51 254
PEMBARTI [PBP] 2 06:57 06:58 259
ALER [ALER] 2 07:08 07:09 268
WANGAPALLI [WP] 2 07:19 07:20 279
RAIGIR [RAG] 2 07:25 07:26 285
BHONGIR [BG] 2 07:40 07:41 291
BIBINAGAR [BN] 2 07:59 08:00 313
GHATKESAR [GT] 2 08:10 08:11 325
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 2 08:23 08:24 333
MAULA ALI [MLY] 2 08:34 08:35 340
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:25 Dest 346