57625 - SC-MUGR FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57625 known as SC-MUGR FAST PASS runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MANUGURU [MUGR] covering 348 km distance

SC-MUGR FAST PASS [57625] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MUGR FAST PASS
SCMUGRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 18:40 0
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 18:48 18:49 5
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 1 18:57 18:58 12
GHATKESAR [GT] 1 19:05 19:06 20
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 19:16 19:17 33
BHONGIR [BG] 1 19:44 19:45 54
RAIGIR [RAG] 1 19:49 19:50 60
WANGAPALLI [WP] 1 19:59 20:00 66
ALER [ALER] 1 20:09 20:10 77
PEMBARTI [PBP] 1 20:17 20:18 86
JANGAON [ZN] 1 20:24 20:25 91
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 1 20:34 20:35 103
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 20:49 20:50 120
PINDIAL [PQL] 1 21:04 21:05 131
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 21:30 21:35 139
WARANGAL [WL] 1 21:48 21:50 159
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 1 22:04 22:05 172
YELGUR [YGL] 1 22:11 22:12 179
NEKONDA [NKD] 1 22:19 22:20 189
INTEKANNE [INK] 1 22:25 22:26 198
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 22:31 22:32 204
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 1 22:37 22:38 213
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 22:44 22:45 220
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 1 23:19 23:20 231
GARLA [GLA] 1 23:28 23:29 239
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 23:55 00:10 244
POCHARAM [PCZ] 2 00:19 00:20 251
KAREPALLI [KRA] 2 00:54 00:55 259
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 2 00:59 01:00 265
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 2 01:09 01:10 272
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 2 01:19 01:20 282
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 2 01:29 01:30 289
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 2 02:55 03:10 298
GAJULAGUDEM [GLE] 2 03:29 03:30 309
PANDURANGAPURAM [PGP] 2 03:39 03:40 326
ASWAPURAM [AWM] 2 03:49 03:50 340
MANUGURU [MUGR] 2 04:30 Dest 348