57620 - KCG-RAL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57620 known as KCG-RAL PASS runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to REPALLE [RAL] covering 347 km distance

KCG-RAL PASS [57620] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-RAL PASS
KCGRALPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 21:00 0
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 21:19 21:20 8
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 1 21:38 21:39 18
GHATKESAR [GT] 1 21:45 21:46 26
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 21:53 21:54 39
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 1 22:37 22:38 81
CHITYALA [CTYL] 1 22:48 22:49 90
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 23:18 23:19 115
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 23:49 23:50 154
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 2 00:10 00:11 174
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 00:30 00:31 192
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 00:52 00:53 213
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 01:50 01:51 245
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 2 02:15 02:16 258
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 2 02:27 02:28 264
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 04:10 04:15 287
VEJANDLA [VJA] 2 04:27 04:28 299
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 05:00 05:10 313
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 2 05:15 05:16 316
VEMURU [VMU] 2 05:29 05:30 326
PENUMARRU [PUMU] 2 05:37 05:38 333
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 2 05:43 05:44 336
PALLIKONA [POA] 2 05:51 05:52 341
REPALLE [RAL] 2 06:20 Dest 347