57619 - RAL-SC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57619 known as RAL-SC PASS runs from REPALLE [RAL] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 341 km distance

RAL-SC PASS [57619] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAL-SC PASS
RALSCPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REPALLE [RAL] 1 Src 21:25 0
PALLIKONA [POA] 1 21:31 21:32 5
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 1 21:39 21:40 10
PENUMARRU [PUMU] 1 21:45 21:46 13
VEMURU [VMU] 1 21:54 21:55 20
ZAMPANI HALT [ZPI] 1 22:01 22:02 24
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 1 22:10 22:11 30
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 22:20 22:25 33
VEJANDLA [VJA] 1 22:49 22:50 47
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 23:15 23:20 59
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 1 23:49 23:50 82
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 2 00:02 00:03 88
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 00:15 00:16 101
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD] 2 00:33 00:34 119
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 00:50 00:51 133
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 01:45 01:46 154
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 2 01:59 02:00 172
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 02:50 02:51 192
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 03:30 03:31 231
GHATKESAR [GT] 2 06:50 06:51 320
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 2 06:59 07:00 328
MAULA ALI [MLY] 2 07:19 07:20 335
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 07:55 Dest 341