MED PASS [57594] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MED PASS [57594] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MED PASS57594NEDMEDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 04:55 0
PATHRAD [PARD] 1 05:05 05:06 9
MUGAT [MGC] 1 05:11 05:12 13
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 05:58 06:00 22
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 1 06:08 06:09 28
SHELGAON [SLGH] 1 06:13 06:14 34
UMRI [UMRI] 1 06:24 06:25 42
BOLSA [BLSA] 1 06:34 06:35 50
KARKHELI [KEK] 1 06:43 06:44 58
SQE 1 06:50 06:51 65
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 07:15 07:16 71
BASAR [BSX] 1 07:27 07:29 81
FAKHRABAD [FKB] 1 07:34 07:35 89
NAVIPET [NVT] 1 07:44 07:45 96
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 1 07:53 07:54 104
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 08:40 08:45 110
DICHPALLI [DHP] 1 08:58 08:59 123
INDALVAI [IDL] 1 09:08 09:09 133
SCP 1 09:16 09:17 140
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 1 09:28 09:29 151
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 09:46 09:48 162
TALMADLA [TMD] 1 09:57 09:58 172
THPR 1 10:03 10:04 176
BHIKNUR [BKU] 1 10:09 10:10 182
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 10:18 10:19 189
SNPH 1 10:22 10:23 193
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 10:31 10:32 199
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 10:38 10:39 205
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 1 10:44 10:45 212
MASAIPET [ME] 1 10:58 10:59 216
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 1 11:03 11:04 221
PAPM 1 11:08 11:09 225
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 1 11:24 11:25 230
KUCH 1 11:28 11:29 233
DABILPUR [DBV] 1 11:35 11:36 239
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 12:10 Dest 243
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.