PASS [57582] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASS [57582] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASS57582PAUAKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 Src 07:00 0
MARSUL [MRV] 1 07:12 07:13 9
PPLC 1 07:20 07:21 16
BASMAT [BMF] 1 07:26 07:28 22
CHONDI [CWI] 1 07:37 07:38 33
JUNX 1 07:44 07:45 38
SIRLI [SIF] 1 07:51 07:52 45
PNSD 1 07:56 07:57 48
BOLDA [BLC] 1 08:04 08:05 53
NANDAPUR [NDPR] 1 08:14 08:15 61
KNJJ 1 08:20 08:21 64
DHAMNI [DNE] 1 08:29 08:30 70
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 08:38 08:40 80
NAVALGAON [NVLN] 1 08:49 08:50 88
MALSAILU [MLSU] 1 08:59 09:00 97
KANHARGAON NAKA [KNRG] 1 09:09 09:10 106
PENGANGA [PGG] 1 09:14 09:15 110
KEKATUMAR [KKG] 1 09:24 09:25 117
WASHIM [WHM] 1 09:38 09:40 128
KATA ROAD [KXX] 1 09:49 09:50 138
JAULKA [JUK] 1 10:04 10:05 150
AMAN VADI [AMW] 1 10:19 10:20 161
LOHOGAD [LHD] 1 10:34 10:35 173
BARSI TAKLI [BSQ] 1 10:49 10:50 186
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR [SVW] 1 11:04 11:05 198
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 12:30 Dest 206
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.