HYB-PBN PASS [57563] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-PBN PASS [57563] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-PBN PASS57563HYBPBNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 22:40 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 23:05 23:10 9
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 1 23:15 23:16 14
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 23:18 23:19 15
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 1 23:21 23:22 16
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 1 23:23 23:24 16
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 1 23:27 23:28 18
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 1 23:30 23:31 19
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 1 23:34 23:35 21
ALWAL [ALW] 1 23:38 23:39 22
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 1 23:41 23:42 23
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 23:50 23:51 25
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 1 23:57 23:58 31
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 2 00:02 00:03 35
MEDCHAL [MED] 2 00:10 00:11 39
DABILPUR [DBV] 2 00:13 00:14 43
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 2 00:25 00:26 52
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 2 00:33 00:34 61
MASAIPET [ME] 2 00:43 00:44 66
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 2 00:47 00:48 69
WADIARAM [WDR] 2 00:57 00:58 77
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 2 01:05 01:06 83
AKANAPET [AKE] 2 01:15 01:16 93
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 02:05 02:07 120
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 03:15 03:25 172
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 2 03:34 03:35 178
NAVIPET [NVT] 2 03:44 03:45 186
BASAR [BSX] 2 04:16 04:18 201
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 04:27 04:28 211
KARKHELI [KEK] 2 04:43 04:44 224
BOLSA [BLSA] 2 05:00 05:01 232
UMRI [UMRI] 2 05:21 05:22 240
SHELGAON [SLGH] 2 05:27 05:28 248
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 2 05:49 05:50 254
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 05:58 06:00 260
MUGAT [MGC] 2 06:09 06:10 269
PATHRAD [PARD] 2 06:15 06:16 272
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 06:35 06:40 282
WANEGAON [WNG] 2 06:49 06:50 289
LIMBGAON [LBG] 2 06:59 07:00 294
CHUDAWA [CRU] 2 07:09 07:10 303
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 08:00 08:05 313
MIRKHAL [MQL] 2 08:19 08:20 325
PINGLI [PIZ] 2 08:29 08:30 331
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 09:15 Dest 341
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.