57562 - MMR-KCG- PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57562 known as MMR-KCG- PASS runs from MANMAD JN [MMR] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 623 km distance

MMR-KCG- PASS [57562] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMR-KCG- PASS
MMRKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 Src 05:20 0
ANKAI [ANK] 1 05:34 05:35 13
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 05:59 06:00 22
TARUR [TR] 1 06:09 06:10 36
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 07:29 07:30 50
PARSODA [PSD] 1 07:39 07:40 63
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 1 07:47 07:48 68
LASUR [LSR] 1 07:57 07:58 78
POTUL [POZ] 1 08:04 08:05 89
DAULATABAD [DLB] 1 08:14 08:15 98
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 08:30 08:35 111
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 1 08:44 08:45 117
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 1 08:49 08:50 121
KARMAD [KMV] 1 08:59 09:00 135
BADNAPUR [BDU] 1 09:11 09:12 155
JALNA [J] 1 09:28 09:30 174
SARWARI [SVD] 1 09:36 09:37 183
KODI [KODI] 1 09:43 09:44 193
RANJANI [RNE] 1 09:53 09:54 205
PARADGAON [PDG] 1 09:57 09:58 211
PARTUR [PTU] 1 10:09 10:10 219
USMANPUR [UPR] 1 10:16 10:17 228
SATUNA [SCO] 1 10:24 10:25 236
SELU [SELU] 1 10:44 10:45 246
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 1 10:54 10:55 255
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 11:09 11:10 261
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 1 11:19 11:20 270
PERGAON [PG] 1 11:29 11:30 276
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 12:35 12:40 288
PINGLI [PIZ] 1 12:49 12:50 298
MIRKHAL [MQL] 1 12:59 13:00 304
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 13:15 13:20 317
CHUDAWA [CRU] 1 13:29 13:30 326
LIMBGAON [LBG] 1 13:39 13:40 336
WANEGAON [WNG] 1 13:49 13:50 341
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 14:24 14:25 347
MTDI 1 14:27 14:28 350
PATHRAD [PARD] 1 14:36 14:37 357
MUGAT [MGC] 1 14:49 14:50 360
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 15:03 15:05 370
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 1 15:14 15:15 376
SHELGAON [SLGH] 1 15:19 15:20 382
UMRI [UMRI] 1 15:29 15:30 389
BOLSA [BLSA] 1 15:36 15:37 398
KARKHELI [KEK] 1 15:46 15:47 405
SQE 1 15:54 15:55 412
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 16:09 16:10 419
BASAR [BSX] 1 16:20 16:22 429
FAKHRABAD [FKB] 1 16:29 16:30 436
NAVIPET [NVT] 1 16:39 16:40 443
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 1 16:49 16:50 452
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 17:13 17:16 458
DICHPALLI [DHP] 1 17:28 17:29 471
INDALVAI [IDL] 1 17:38 17:39 480
SCP 1 17:46 17:47 488
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 1 17:58 17:59 499
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 18:20 18:22 510
TALMADLA [TMD] 1 18:31 18:32 520
THPR 1 18:38 18:39 524
BHIKNUR [BKU] 1 18:43 18:44 529
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 18:53 18:54 537
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 19:03 19:04 546
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 19:18 19:19 553
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 1 19:25 19:26 560
MASAIPET [ME] 1 19:34 19:35 563
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 1 19:39 19:40 569
PAPM 1 19:43 19:44 573
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 1 20:04 20:05 578
DABILPUR [DBV] 1 20:11 20:12 587
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 20:48 20:49 591
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 1 20:53 20:54 594
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 1 20:59 21:00 599
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 21:14 21:15 605
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 1 21:18 21:19 606
ALWAL [ALW] 1 21:21 21:22 608
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 1 21:26 21:27 609
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 1 21:28 21:29 610
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 1 21:31 21:32 611
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 1 21:35 21:36 613
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 1 21:37 21:38 614
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 21:43 21:44 615
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 1 21:47 21:48 616
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 21:50 21:52 618
ATC 1 21:54 21:55 619
JOO 1 21:56 21:57 620
VAR 1 21:58 21:59 622
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 22:45 Dest 623