HYB-AWB PASS [57549] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-AWB PASS [57549] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-AWB PASS57549HYBAWBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 21:35 0
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 1 21:40 21:41 2
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 21:47 21:48 5
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 1 21:59 22:00 9
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 22:09 22:10 18
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 22:16 22:17 23
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 1 22:29 22:30 33
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 22:41 22:42 44
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 1 22:49 22:50 49
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 1 22:54 22:55 55
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 1 23:04 23:05 62
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 23:20 23:30 72
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD] 1 23:49 23:50 94
MARPALLI [MRF] 2 Src 00:01 108
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 2 00:10 00:11 118
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 00:24 00:25 132
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 01:25 01:30 163
BHALKI [BHLK] 2 01:59 02:00 201
KALGUPUR [KCP] 2 02:09 02:10 215
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 2 02:19 02:20 225
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 02:39 02:40 244
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR] 2 02:49 02:50 256
HER [HER] 2 03:29 03:30 260
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR] 2 03:39 03:40 264
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW] 2 03:49 03:50 268
CHAKUR [CKX] 2 03:59 04:00 272
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 04:10 04:11 277
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 2 04:19 04:20 281
JANWAL [JOA] 2 04:29 04:30 288
KAREPUR [KRPR] 2 04:39 04:40 297
PANGAON [PNF] 2 05:29 05:30 304
MURTI [MRTY] 2 05:39 05:40 312
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 2 06:04 06:05 317
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 07:00 07:15 340
UKHALI [UKH] 2 07:24 07:25 351
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 2 07:29 07:30 355
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 07:44 07:45 369
DHONDI [DNDI] 2 08:04 08:05 382
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 2 08:09 08:10 386
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 2 08:19 08:20 393
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 09:10 09:20 404
PERGAON [PG] 2 09:34 09:35 416
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 2 09:39 09:40 422
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 09:49 09:50 431
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 2 09:59 10:00 437
SELU [SELU] 2 10:09 10:10 446
SATUNA [SCO] 2 10:19 10:20 455
USMANPUR [UPR] 2 10:29 10:30 464
PARTUR [PTU] 2 10:39 10:40 473
PARADGAON [PDG] 2 10:49 10:50 481
RANJANI [RNE] 2 10:54 10:55 487
KODI [KODI] 2 11:04 11:05 498
SARWARI [SVD] 2 11:14 11:15 509
JALNA [J] 2 11:40 11:42 518
BADNAPUR [BDU] 2 12:04 12:05 537
KARMAD [KMV] 2 12:24 12:25 557
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 2 12:39 12:40 571
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 2 12:49 12:50 575
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 14:15 Dest 581
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.