PAU PASS [57547] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PAU PASS [57547] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PAU PASS57547HYBPAUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 07:55 0
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 1 08:00 08:01 2
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 08:09 08:10 5
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 1 08:18 08:19 9
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 08:24 08:25 18
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 08:33 08:34 23
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 1 08:46 08:47 33
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 08:57 08:58 44
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 1 09:03 09:04 49
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 1 09:09 09:10 55
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 1 09:16 09:17 62
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 09:20 09:25 72
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD] 1 09:45 09:46 94
MARPALLI [MRF] 1 10:01 10:02 108
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 1 10:12 10:13 118
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 1 10:31 10:32 132
MTV 1 10:47 10:48 144
CHTT 1 10:55 10:56 150
BIDAR [BIDR] 1 11:12 11:13 163
KHNP 1 11:29 11:30 178
HBU 1 11:44 11:45 186
BHALKI [BHLK] 1 11:54 11:55 201
KALGUPUR [KCP] 1 12:17 12:18 215
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 1 12:29 12:30 225
UDGIR [UDGR] 1 12:51 12:52 244
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR] 1 13:01 13:02 256
HER [HER] 1 13:13 13:14 260
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR] 1 13:20 13:21 264
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW] 1 13:31 13:32 268
CHAKUR [CKX] 1 13:43 13:44 272
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 13:54 13:55 277
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 1 14:07 14:08 281
JANWAL [JOA] 1 14:19 14:20 288
KAREPUR [KRPR] 1 14:29 14:30 297
PANGAON [PNF] 1 14:45 14:46 304
MURTI [MRTY] 1 14:55 14:56 312
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 1 15:19 15:20 317
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 1 17:49 17:50 340
UKHALI [UKH] 1 17:59 18:00 351
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 1 18:14 18:15 355
GANGAKHER [GNH] 1 18:28 18:30 369
DHONDI [DNDI] 1 18:44 18:45 382
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 1 19:04 19:05 386
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 1 19:09 19:10 393
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 19:38 19:40 404
PINGLI [PIZ] 1 20:09 20:10 414
MIRKHAL [MQL] 1 20:19 20:20 420
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 21:05 Dest 432
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.