MMR PASS [57542] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MMR PASS [57542] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMR PASS57542NEDMMRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 18:45 0
WANEGAON [WNG] 1 18:49 18:50 6
LIMBGAON [LBG] 1 18:57 18:58 11
CHUDAWA [CRU] 1 19:09 19:10 20
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 19:23 19:25 30
MIRKHAL [MQL] 1 19:34 19:35 43
PINGLI [PIZ] 1 19:39 19:40 49
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 19:48 19:50 58
PERGAON [PG] 1 19:59 20:00 71
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 1 20:04 20:05 77
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 20:11 20:12 86
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 1 20:17 20:18 92
SELU [SELU] 1 20:24 20:25 101
SATUNA [SCO] 1 20:34 20:35 110
USMANPUR [UPR] 1 20:44 20:45 119
PARTUR [PTU] 1 20:59 21:00 128
PARADGAON [PDG] 1 21:06 21:07 136
RANJANI [RNE] 1 21:14 21:15 142
KODI [KODI] 1 21:29 21:30 153
SARWARI [SVD] 1 21:39 21:40 163
JALNA [J] 1 22:38 22:40 173
BADNAPUR [BDU] 1 22:59 23:00 192
KARMAD [KMV] 1 23:14 23:15 211
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 1 23:29 23:30 226
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 1 23:34 23:35 229
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 00:40 01:35 236
DAULATABAD [DLB] 2 01:49 01:50 248
POTUL [POZ] 2 01:59 02:00 257
LASUR [LSR] 2 02:09 02:10 269
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 2 02:19 02:20 279
PARSODA [PSD] 2 02:29 02:30 284
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 02:39 02:40 297
TARUR [TR] 2 02:54 02:55 311
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 03:29 03:30 325
ANKAI [ANK] 2 03:39 03:40 334
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 04:50 Dest 347
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.