NED-DD PASS [57516] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NED-DD PASS [57516] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-DD PASS57516NEDDDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 20:50 0
WANEGAON [WNG] 1 20:56 20:57 6
LIMBGAON [LBG] 1 21:03 21:04 11
CHUDAWA [CRU] 1 21:14 21:15 20
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 21:28 21:30 30
MIRKHAL [MQL] 1 21:44 21:45 43
PINGLI [PIZ] 1 21:54 21:55 49
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 22:11 22:12 58
PERGAON [PG] 1 22:21 22:22 71
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 1 22:29 22:30 77
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 22:35 22:36 86
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 1 22:39 22:40 92
SELU [SELU] 1 23:09 23:10 101
SATUNA [SCO] 1 23:19 23:20 110
USMANPUR [UPR] 1 23:29 23:30 119
PARTUR [PTU] 1 23:39 23:40 128
PARADGAON [PDG] 1 23:44 23:45 136
RANJANI [RNE] 2 00:09 00:10 142
KODI [KODI] 2 00:24 00:25 153
SARWARI [SVD] 2 00:34 00:35 163
JALNA [J] 2 01:00 01:02 173
BADNAPUR [BDU] 2 01:19 01:20 192
KARMAD [KMV] 2 01:34 01:35 211
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 2 01:49 01:50 226
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 2 01:54 01:55 229
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 02:20 02:25 236
DAULATABAD [DLB] 2 02:38 02:39 248
POTUL [POZ] 2 02:47 02:48 257
LASUR [LSR] 2 02:57 02:58 269
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 2 03:09 03:10 279
PARSODA [PSD] 2 03:19 03:20 284
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 03:44 03:45 297
TARUR [TR] 2 03:59 04:00 311
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 04:14 04:15 325
ANKAI [ANK] 2 04:54 04:55 334
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 05:10 05:20 347
YEOLA [YL] 2 06:03 06:05 376
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 06:17 06:20 389
SANVATSAR [SNVR] 2 06:26 06:27 396
KANHEGAON [KNGN] 2 06:34 06:36 404
PUNTAMBA [PB] 2 06:44 06:46 413
CHITALI [CIT] 2 06:54 06:56 421
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 07:07 07:10 433
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW] 2 07:16 07:17 440
PADHEGAON [PDGN] 2 07:23 07:25 446
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY] 2 07:32 07:33 455
RAHURI [RRI] 2 07:38 07:40 460
VAMBORI [VBR] 2 07:53 07:55 473
VILAD [VL] 2 08:18 08:20 484
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 09:07 09:12 500
AKOLNER [AKR] 2 09:25 09:27 513
SAROLA [SRL] 2 09:35 09:37 518
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD] 2 09:48 09:50 528
VISAPUR [VPR] 2 09:58 10:00 535
BELVANDI [BWD] 2 10:18 10:20 549
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 2 10:38 10:40 563
KASHTI [KSTH] 2 10:53 10:55 573
DAUND JN [DD] 2 11:50 Dest 584
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.