KYND-TPTY PASS [57478] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYND-TPTY PASS [57478] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYND-TPTY PASS57478RDGTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAYADRUG [RDG] 1 Src 14:25 0
SOMALAPURAM [SLM] 1 14:52 14:53 22
OBM 1 15:17 15:18 38
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 16:10 16:12 53
HAGARI [HGI] 1 16:23 16:24 67
VIRAPUR [VP] 1 16:31 16:32 76
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 1 16:36 16:37 80
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 1 16:40 16:41 84
SNKG 1 16:45 16:46 87
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 1 16:52 16:53 91
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 17:45 18:00 103
HANUMAN STATION [HNMN] 1 18:06 18:07 106
GULAPALYAMU [GPU] 1 18:17 18:18 114
VENKATAMPALLE [VPL] 1 18:29 18:30 125
KHADARPET [KDT] 1 18:41 18:42 136
KALLURU [KLU] 1 18:55 18:57 143
GARLADINNE [GDE] 1 19:09 19:10 155
TATICHERLA [TAC] 1 19:19 19:20 164
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 19:28 19:30 171
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 1 19:39 19:40 175
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 1 19:54 19:55 184
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 1 20:34 20:35 193
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 21:48 21:50 205
CHINNEKUNTAPALI [CCI] 1 22:09 22:10 219
MUDIGUBBA [MGB] 1 22:31 22:32 239
KALASAMUDRAM [KCM] 1 22:59 23:00 258
KADIRI [KRY] 1 23:29 23:30 272
NALLACHERUVU [NCU] 1 23:44 23:45 282
TANAKALLU [TKU] 2 00:04 00:05 294
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 2 00:19 00:20 309
TUMMANAMGUTTA [TAT] 2 00:39 00:40 325
KURABALAKOTA [KBA] 2 00:59 01:00 340
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 2 01:18 01:20 349
VAYALPAD [VLD] 2 01:29 01:30 357
KALIKIRI [KCI] 2 02:09 02:10 377
PILER [PIL] 2 02:29 02:30 391
PULICHERLA [PCL] 2 02:47 02:48 406
DAMALCHERUVU [DCU] 2 03:28 03:30 425
PAKALA JN [PAK] 2 04:43 04:45 432
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 2 04:59 05:00 444
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 2 05:24 05:25 462
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 06:20 Dest 474
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.