57477 - TPTY-KRYP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57477 known as TPTY-KRYP PASS runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to RAYADRUG [RDG] covering 474 km distance

TPTY-KRYP PASS [57477] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-KRYP PASS
TPTYRDGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 22:30 0
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 1 22:42 22:43 11
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 1 23:05 23:06 29
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 23:24 23:25 41
DAMALCHERUVU [DCU] 1 23:36 23:37 49
PULICHERLA [PCL] 1 23:58 23:59 67
PILER [PIL] 2 00:21 00:22 83
KALIKIRI [KCI] 2 00:40 00:41 97
VAYALPAD [VLD] 2 01:05 01:06 117
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 2 01:18 01:20 124
KURABALAKOTA [KBA] 2 01:33 01:34 133
TUMMANAMGUTTA [TAT] 2 01:47 01:48 148
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 2 02:09 02:10 164
TANAKALLU [TKU] 2 02:29 02:30 180
NALLACHERUVU [NCU] 2 02:51 02:52 191
KADIRI [KRY] 2 03:09 03:10 202
KALASAMUDRAM [KCM] 2 03:29 03:30 215
MUDIGUBBA [MGB] 2 03:59 04:00 234
CHINNEKUNTAPALI [CCI] 2 04:29 04:30 254
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 05:50 05:52 269
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 2 06:09 06:10 280
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 2 06:24 06:25 290
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 2 06:39 06:40 298
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 06:59 07:00 302
TATICHERLA [TAC] 2 07:09 07:10 310
GARLADINNE [GDE] 2 07:19 07:20 319
KALLURU [KLU] 2 07:34 07:35 330
KHADARPET [KDT] 2 07:48 07:50 338
VENKATAMPALLE [VPL] 2 08:04 08:05 349
GULAPALYAMU [GPU] 2 08:19 08:20 359
HANUMAN STATION [HNMN] 2 08:28 08:30 367
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 08:55 09:00 370
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 2 09:17 09:18 382
SNKG 2 09:24 09:25 386
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 2 09:30 09:31 389
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 2 09:37 09:38 394
VIRAPUR [VP] 2 09:44 09:45 398
HAGARI [HGI] 2 09:53 09:54 407
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 10:29 10:30 421
OBM 2 10:58 10:59 436
SOMALAPURAM [SLM] 2 11:16 11:17 451
RAYADRUG [RDG] 2 12:00 Dest 474