TPTY-GTL PASS [57475] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-GTL PASS [57475] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-GTL PASS57475TPTYGTLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 08:15 0
TPW 1 08:20 08:21 1
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 1 08:31 08:32 11
KOTALA [KEN] 1 08:39 08:40 14
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 1 09:29 09:30 30
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 09:58 10:00 42
DAMALCHERUVU [DCU] 1 10:14 10:15 49
VLV 1 10:24 10:25 55
MPT 1 10:39 10:40 60
PULICHERLA [PCL] 1 10:49 10:50 67
PILER [PIL] 1 11:08 11:10 83
KALIKIRI [KCI] 1 11:34 11:35 97
VAYALPAD [VLD] 1 11:59 12:00 117
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 1 12:14 12:15 125
KURABALAKOTA [KBA] 1 12:29 12:30 134
TUMMANAMGUTTA [TAT] 1 12:54 12:55 149
BTM 1 13:16 13:17 157
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 1 13:29 13:30 165
TANAKALLU [TKU] 1 13:49 13:50 180
NCE 1 14:04 14:05 188
NALLACHERUVU [NCU] 1 14:14 14:15 192
KADIRI [KRY] 1 14:39 14:40 202
KALASAMUDRAM [KCM] 1 14:59 15:00 216
MVA 1 15:14 15:15 224
MUDIGUBBA [MGB] 1 15:26 15:27 234
RLX 1 15:46 15:47 251
CHINNEKUNTAPALI [CCI] 1 15:57 15:58 255
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 17:00 17:25 269
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 1 17:39 17:40 281
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 1 17:50 17:51 290
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 1 17:59 18:00 299
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 18:07 18:10 303
TATICHERLA [TAC] 1 18:19 18:20 310
GARLADINNE [GDE] 1 18:29 18:30 319
KALLURU [KLU] 1 18:44 18:45 330
KHADARPET [KDT] 1 18:59 19:00 338
VENKATAMPALLE [VPL] 1 19:14 19:15 349
GULAPALYAMU [GPU] 1 19:29 19:30 360
HANUMAN STATION [HNMN] 1 19:44 19:45 367
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 20:30 Dest 371
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.