57474 - BDHN-MBNR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57474 known as BDHN-MBNR PASS runs from BODHAN [BDHN] to MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] covering 297 km distance

BDHN-MBNR PASS [57474] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDHN-MBNR PASS
BDHNMBNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BODHAN [BDHN] 1 Src 04:45 0
SKNR 1 04:50 04:51 2
YDP 1 05:03 05:04 7
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 1 05:19 05:20 20
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 05:30 05:45 26
DICHPALLI [DHP] 1 05:59 06:00 39
INDALVAI [IDL] 1 06:08 06:09 48
SCP 1 06:16 06:17 56
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 1 06:28 06:29 66
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 06:50 06:52 78
TALMADLA [TMD] 1 07:01 07:02 88
THPR 1 07:07 07:08 92
BHIKNUR [BKU] 1 07:13 07:14 97
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 07:23 07:24 104
SNPH 1 07:27 07:28 108
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 07:35 07:36 114
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 07:42 07:43 121
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 1 07:48 07:49 128
MASAIPET [ME] 1 08:19 08:20 131
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 1 08:25 08:26 137
PAPM 1 08:30 08:31 141
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 1 08:39 08:40 145
KUCH 1 08:42 08:43 148
DABILPUR [DBV] 1 08:47 08:48 155
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 09:15 09:16 159
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 1 09:18 09:19 162
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 1 09:27 09:28 167
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 09:41 09:42 173
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 1 09:45 09:46 174
ALWAL [ALW] 1 09:48 09:49 176
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 1 09:52 09:53 177
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 1 09:54 09:55 178
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 1 09:57 09:58 179
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 1 10:01 10:02 181
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 1 10:03 10:04 182
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 10:13 10:14 183
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 1 10:17 10:18 184
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 10:29 10:30 186
ATC 1 10:33 10:34 187
JOO 1 10:35 10:36 188
VAR 1 10:37 10:38 189
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 10:50 11:00 191
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 11:02 11:03 193
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 11:05 11:06 194
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 11:10 11:11 195
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 11:14 11:15 197
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 11:19 11:20 198
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP] 1 11:25 11:26 203
BUDVEL [BDVL] 1 11:30 11:31 205
UMDANAGAR [UR] 1 11:39 11:40 212
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 1 11:54 11:55 228
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT] 1 11:58 11:59 230
HBL NAGAR [HBLN] 1 12:02 12:03 232
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 12:15 12:16 243
BURGULA HALT [BRGL] 1 12:25 12:26 253
BALANAGAR [BABR] 1 12:33 12:34 257
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 1 12:39 12:40 262
RAJAPUR [RJAP] 1 12:45 12:46 267
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 1 12:51 12:52 272
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 13:00 13:01 279
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 1 13:09 13:10 287
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 13:35 Dest 297