57438 - HUP GTL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HUP GTL PASS [57438] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HUP GTL PASS
HUPGTLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 Src 06:30 0
CHAKARLAPALLI [CPL] 1 06:54 06:55 23
PENUKONDA [PKD] 1 07:08 07:10 37
MKJ 1 07:24 07:25 49
NGM 1 07:39 07:40 64
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 08:00 08:05 78
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 1 08:19 08:20 90
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 1 08:34 08:35 99
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 1 08:49 08:50 108
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 09:03 09:05 112
TATICHERLA [TAC] 1 09:19 09:20 119
GARLADINNE [GDE] 1 09:29 09:30 128
KALLURU [KLU] 1 09:39 09:40 139
PAMIDI [PMD] 1 09:49 09:50 147
RAMARAJU PALLI [RRJ] 1 09:59 10:00 154
TURKAPALLI [TKPY] 1 10:09 10:10 159
GOOTY [GY] 1 10:39 10:40 169
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 1 10:51 10:52 180
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 1 10:56 10:57 185
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 1 11:04 11:05 194
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 11:35 Dest 197